Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Team-Basic.dk
Auning, Danmark
Team-Basic.dk, Auning, Danmark · Registreringsnummer: 32484972 · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
FAQ — Team-Basic.dk
- What is the registration number of Team-Basic.dk?
- Team-Basic.dk is registered under the number 32484972 in the official register (Danmark).
- Hvor er Team-Basic.dk registrert?
- Team-Basic.dk has its registered address in Auning, Danmark.
- Er registerutdraget av Team-Basic.dk gratis?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Team-Basic.dk — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Det komplette offisielle registerutdraget - hvert felt fra LEI / selskapsregisteret, gratis, ingen pålogging nødvendig.
| legal_name | Team-Basic.dk |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Auning |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 32484972 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| headquarters_city | Auning |
| registration_status | terminated |
| registry_id | 6514486504849408 |
| source | registry |